Latest matches

19

Apr

Guadalajara Challenger

MexicoHardHard,Men,Singles

Mauricio Echazu - Alberto Rojas-Maldonado6-16-2   
Luis Patino - Dean O'Brien6-36-3   
Luis David Martinez - Andres Alvarez Cerdan7-57-5   
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa - Farzin Danny Amiri7-65-76-3  
Kevin King - Mauricio Astorga7-66-2   
Henrique Cunha - Angel Peredo6-06-1   
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros - Antonio Ruiz-Rosales6-16-3   
Ivan Endara - Alan Nunez Aguilera6-26-3   

19

Apr

Savannah Challenger

United StatesClayClay,Men,Singles

Tommy Paul - Andrea Collarini7-66-2   
Gregory Ouellette - Jean-Yves Aubone6-36-0   
Ret.Guillermo Duran - Alexander Ward4-2    
Sanam Singh - Luke Bambridge2-67-66-3  
Julio Peralta - Emilio Gomez7-66-1   
Jose Statham - Ryusei Makiguchi6-26-0   
Takanyi Garanganga - Facundo Mena7-66-2   

19

Apr

Santos Challenger

BrazilClayClay,Men,Singles

Agustin Velotti - Tiago Lopes2-66-46-1  
Jose Pereira - Fernando Romboli3-67-66-1  
Fabricio Neis - Esteban Bruna6-46-2   
Ricardo Hocevar - Daniel Dutra Da Silva7-66-4   
Federico Coria - Nicolas Santos6-27-5   
Ret.Pedro Sakamoto - Joao Walendowsky6-76-23-1  
Caio Zampieri - Marcelo Fortini Murbach6-06-3   

19

Apr

Vercelli Challenger

(),Men,Singles

Maxime Hamou - Moritz Baumann6-26-2   
Omar Giacalone - Riccardo Sinicropi6-37-5   
Antonio Sancic - Isak Arvidsson6-26-2   
Benjamin Balleret - Filip Peliwo6-36-2   
Ret.Michael Linzer - Kevin Krawietz6-22-1   
Yann Marti - Lorenzo Sonego7-56-2   
Romain Arneodo - Gianluca Naso6-47-6   
Dino Marcan - Matwe Middelkoop7-66-0   

19

Apr

BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy - Bucharest

RomaniaClayClay,Men,Singles

Thomas Fabbiano - Vlad Victor Cornea7-56-3   
Lorenzo Giustino - Bogdan Ionut Apostol6-43-66-2  
Evgeny Donskoy - Daniel Cox7-66-2   
Alexander Lazov - Chris Guccione6-46-3   
Adam Pavlasek - Petru-Alexandru Luncanu6-03-66-4  
Dragos Dima - Radu Albot6-47-6   
Pedja Krstin - Niels Desein2-66-16-3  
Gerald Melzer - Uladzimir Ignatik6-46-4   
Adrian Ungur - Luca George Tatomir6-15-76-4  

19

Apr

Barcelona Open BancSabadell - Barcelona

SpainClayClay,Men,Singles

Thiemo de Bakker - Peter Torebko7-56-4   
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar - Pedro Cachin6-27-5   
Yuichi Sugita - Oriol Roca Batalla6-16-3   
James Ward - Rui Machado6-26-3   
Marton Fucsovics - Kenny de Schepper4-66-47-6  

19

Apr

Porsche Tennis Grand Prix - Stuttgart

GermanyClayClay,Women,Singles

Ret.Marina Melnikova - Kirsten Flipkens2-1    
Evgeniya Rodina - Katharina Hobgarski6-36-0   
Yuliya Beygelzimer - Denisa Allertova5-76-46-1  
Bethanie Mattek-Sands - Anna-Lena Friedsam6-27-6   
Alberta Brianti - Magda Linette0-67-67-5  
Petra Martic - Sesil Karatantcheva7-64-66-2  
Kateryna Bondarenko - Katerina Siniakova6-26-2   
Alexa Glatch - Ana Konjuh6-33-66-2  

19

Apr

Fed Cup, Group II, PO, SRB-PAR

SerbiaI.hardI.hard,Women,Singles

Aleksandra Krunic - Montserrat Gonzalez6-06-2   
Veronica Cepede Royg - Ivana Jorovic3-66-26-1  

19

Apr

Fed Cup, World Group, PO, ITA-USA

ItalyClayClay,Women,Singles

Serena Williams - Sara Errani4-67-66-3  

19

Apr

Fed Cup, World Group, SF, RUS-GER

RussiaClayClay,Women,Singles

Angelique Kerber - Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova6-16-0   
Andrea Petkovic - Svetlana Kuznetsova6-26-1   

19

Apr

Fed Cup, World Group, SF, RUS-GER

RussiaClayClay,Women,Doubles

A. Pavlyuchenkova/E. Vesnina - S. Lisicki/A. Petkovic6-26-3   

19

Apr

Fed Cup, World Group, PO, NED-AUS

NetherlandsClayClay,Women,Singles

Arantxa Rus - Jarmila Gajdosova0-67-57-5  
Kiki Bertens - Casey Dellacqua6-26-3   

19

Apr

Fed Cup, World Group, PO, POL-SUI

PolandI.hardI.hard,Women,Singles

Urszula Radwanska - Martina Hingis4-67-56-1  
Timea Bacsinszky - Agnieszka Radwanska6-16-1   

19

Apr

Fed Cup, World Group, SF, CZE-FRA

Czech RepublicI.hardI.hard,Women,Singles

Petra Kvitova - Caroline Garcia6-46-4   

19

Apr

Fed Cup, World Group, PO, CAN-ROU

CanadaI.hardI.hard,Women,Singles

Alexandra Dulgheru - Francoise Abanda3-67-56-2  

19

Apr

Fed Cup, World Group, PO, CAN-ROU

CanadaI.hardI.hard,Women,Doubles

G. Dabrowski/S. Fichman - C. Mitu/R. Olaru6-14-610-5  

19

Apr

Fed Cup, Group II, PO, ARG-ESP

ArgentinaClayClay,Women,Singles

Lara Arruabarrena - Paula Ormaechea6-14-69-7  

19

Apr

Fed Cup, Group II, PO, ARG-ESP

ArgentinaClayClay,Women,Doubles

A. Bolsova/A. Garrigues - T. Bua/N. Podoroska4-66-110-3  

19

Apr

Fed Cup, Group II, PO, SVK-SWE

SlovakiaClayClay,Women,Singles

Anna Schmiedlova - Ellen Allgurin6-16-4   

19

Apr

Fed Cup, Group II, PO, JPN-BLR

JapanI.hardI.hard,Women,Singles

Ayumi Morita - Aliaksandra Sasnovich7-64-66-4  
Victoria Azarenka - Kurumi Nara6-36-3   

19

Apr

Fed Cup, Group II, PO, JPN-BLR

JapanI.hardI.hard,Women,Doubles

V. Azarenka/O. Govortsova - S. Aoyama/A. Morita6-36-4   

19

Apr

Pelham

United StatesClayClay,Women,Singles

Anhelina Kalinina - Lin Zhu6-26-1   
Laura Siegemund - Johanna Konta6-06-2   

19

Apr

Sarasota Challenger

United StatesClayClay,Men,Singles

Federico Delbonis - Facundo Bagnis6-46-2   

19

Apr

Sarasota Challenger

United StatesClayClay,Men,Doubles

F. Arguello/F. Bagnis - H. Chung/D. Sharan3-66-213-11  

19

Apr

Copa Claro Colsanitas - Bogota

ColombiaClayClay,Women,Singles

Teliana Pereira - Yaroslava Shvedova7-66-1   

19

Apr

Copa Claro Colsanitas - Bogota

ColombiaClayClay,Women,Doubles

P. Goncalves/B. Maia - I. Falconi/S. Rogers6-33-610-6  
I. Falconi/S. Rogers - M. D.-Marino/M. Puig4-66-110-8  

19

Apr

Mersin Challenger

TurkeyClayClay,Men,Singles

Kimmer Coppejans - Marsel Ilhan6-26-2   

19

Apr

Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo

MonacoClayClay,Men,Singles

Novak Djokovic - Tomas Berdych7-54-66-3  

19

Apr

Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters - Monte-Carlo

MonacoClayClay,Men,Doubles

B. Bryan/M. Bryan - S. Bolelli/F. Fognini7-66-1   

Live Scores

Advertisement